Zgłoszenia

Lp.KierowcaPilotSamochódKlasaKlub/Miejsce
1.Cebula JanKaczmarczyk MarekAudi Coupe Quattro5Automobilklub Opolski
2.Nowożycki PiotrPietrasz ArkadiuszSubaru Impreza5Automobilklub Opolski
3.Świeboda MaciejSzafert AdrianSubaru Impreza5Automobilklub Częstochowski
4.Jandziak PawełJandziak PrzemysławCitroen Saxo3Automobilklub Opolski
5.Woroniecki PiotrWoroniecka MałgorzataFiat Stilo Abarth5Opole
6.Dora KamilWac TomaszFiat Cinquecento1Automobilklub Opolski
7.Szczudło MaciejRyppa AmeliaHonda Civic3Automobilklub Opolski
8.Swereda PawełAdrian CzerwińskiPeugeot 2064Automobilklub Opolski
9.Rzany TomaszRzany MartaPeugeot 2053Automobilklub Opolski
10.Paca MaciejMajkrzak AgataPeugeot 1063Automobilklub Opolski
11.Drapikowski DamianMroszczyk AdrianMitsubishi Lancer5Team 50 Sieradz
12.Kruszyński MateuszPłuska MarcinBMW E36 320i4Automobilklub Opolski
13.Weska MateuszChudy BogdanKia Pro Ceed4Namysłów
14.Wołowiec PiotrSommer RobertHonda Civic2Automobilklub Opolski
15.Kraczkowski MarcinZapała AdamRenault Megane4Hawi Racing Team
16.Bławut ŁukaszTomana AgnieszkaRenault Clio4Krakółw
17.Cichoń PiotrCichoń KingaHonda Civic2AK Jurajski
18.Ostrowicz OktawianHołdyk EwaSubaru Legacy5AK Królewski
19.Lentner MarcinPolok JoannaBMW E36 320i4Automobilklub Opolski
20.Tomaszewski DamianKręcidło KrzysztofHonda Civic4Team 50 Sieradz
21.Sadlak MichałKamorda OlegSubaru Impreza5Narok
22.Czerwiec ŁukaszCzerwiec MarcinPeugeot 1063Automobilklub Opolski
23.Zawadzka-Czapko MałgorzataSzynol TomaszLancia Delta3Automobilklub Opolski
24.Kurek PrzemysławKraft JakubVW Golf4Automobilklub Śląski
25.Niesyto MarekPoloczek TomaszSubaru Impreza5Automobilklub Opolski
26.Szpunar MarekSzpunar KlaudiaMitshubishi Lancer5Automobilklub Opolski
27.Szpilak JacekMijal MaciejFiat Seicento1Automobilklub Opolski
28.Zmuda RafałKurda PatrykSubaru Impreza5NSA Taboss Racing Nysa
29.Halama ŁukaszUsarek ŁukaszNissan Sunny4Bystra
30.Mandryna TomaszTalaga RadosławRenault Clio4Automobilklub Krakowski
31.Wieczorek DamianDanisz PawełHonda Civic2Automobilklub Opolski
32.Orliński PawełDziurgot AdamSkoda Favorit2TMSM Sparta Wrocław
33.Jaromik JarosławDaewoo Lanos3Pustków
34.Gunia GrzegorzDamczyk MirosławHonda Civic3Kraków
35.Michalik MateuszStępień JoannaFiat Cinquecento1Kraków
36.Andrzejak FilipAndrzejak Katarzyna4Katowice
37.Kunecki TomaszMarynik MateuszKia Picanto Cup1Automobilklub Opolski
38.Winnicki KamilGrabski KornelRenault Clio II Sport4G4 Sport Klub
39.Tomana JacekBaś BartłomiejFiat Cinquecento1Kraków
40.Lisak ŁukaszWaligóra MarcinMitshubishi Lancer5Wałbrzych
41.Chuchla KamilChuchla DamianHonda Civic2Automobilklub Opolski
42.Zawadzki KrzysztofGałęzowski RobertOpel Corsa4Automobilklub Opolski
43.Jastrzębski WładysławHonda Civic2Automobilklub Opolski
44.Zając PrzemysławSpadło ŁukaszSubaru Impreza5Automaster
45.Zając RyszardGalasiński JarosławRenault Clio5Automaster
46.Zając ŁukaszGrzesiak ŁukaszRenault Clio3Automaster
47.Hus RafałVW Polo5Niemodlin
48.Jewstrat ArturWeska KatarzynaVW Golf4Borówiec